Sunday, August 19, 2007

sex sex sex

1. In the company of females, intercourse should be referred to as:a) lovemakingb) screwingc) the pigskin bus pulling into tuna town2.

You should make love to a woman for the first time only after you've both shared:a) your views about what you expect from a sexual relationshipb) your blood-test resultsc) five tequila slammers

3. You time your orgasm so that:a) your partner climaxes firstb) you both climax simultaneouslyc) you don't miss Man U vs Arsenal

4. Passionate, spontaneous sex on the kitchen floor is:a) healthy, creative love-playb) not the sort of thing your wife/girlfriend could ever agree toc) not the sort of thing your wife/girlfriend need ever find out about

5. Spending the whole night cuddling a woman you've just had sex with is:a) the best part of the experienceb) the second best part of the experiencec) N5000 extra

6. Your girlfriend says she's gained five pounds in the last month. You tell her that it is:a) impossible - she looks too gorgeous!b) not a problem, she can join your gymc) a conservative estimate

7. You think today's sensitive, caring man is:a) a mythb) an oxymoronc) a moron

8. Foreplay is to sex as:a) appetizer is to entreeb) primer is to paintc) a line is to an amusement park ride

9. Which of the following are you most likely to find yourself saying at the end of a relationship?a) "I hope we can still be friends."b) "I'm not in right now, please leave a message at the beep."c) "Welcome to Dumpsville, population, YOU."

10. A woman who is uncomfortable watching you masturbate:a) probably needs more time before she can cope with that sort of intimacyb) is uptight and a waste of timec) shouldn't have sat next to you on the bus in the first place

Score 1 point for every answer "a" Score 2 points for every answer "b" Score 3 points for every answer "c" Your Score10 points: You are a saint, a liar, or a eunuch. 11-20 points: You are an average joe. Good luck in the battle of the sexes. 21-30 points: You are a real man's man. Your fear of intimacy with women and your love of men's sports screams latent homosexuality. You need a nice she-male dominatrix to teach you respect. 31-40 You can't add.

Anyway I finally found something midly interesting on FB so decided to put it up!
So what is the topic in question today! sex , sex and more sex!
infact I am back to blogging full time
yeah!!!!
wel before i go on a three month break again oh!!!

the topic today is Blow jobs. since i am new in the game i try to get more information on the whole sordid deal. I have friends who are at both extremes ,some wont do it , others are experts who give us newbies some tips.
Anyway I am not officially a bad girl * COUGH* COUGH***
I guess I am just going a little crazy because i was never a bad girl in college. PLS ALLOW NOW!!
Anyway YOB so loved it. i mean he looked at me like i was the best thing since sliced bread. I aint going to lie I did feel a sense of power doing it sha. But its kind of demeaning to women . But to each his own.
SO what do you guys think about it? Vixen or Baltimore?
Oh yeah the taylor woman is wazky but she speaks the truth!!!!

till we meet again oh!
ps i am thinking of changing the blog to invite only. CNG might actually read this shit !
HORRORS!!!!

7 comments:

Calabar Gal said...

I'm sending an email to CNG to come & view this page pronto. LOL!!

I'm not against blow jobs at all. One good turn deserves another wouldnt you say? *Wink, Wink* LOL!! Got 12 points. Is that goo or bad? (smile)

BeautyinBaltimore said...

I'm not into giving head because I think it is degrading for a woman to do that but at the same time I know that many women enjoy doing it. Make sure you don't do it with every guy you are with(I know you are still new) and make sure Cn's brother does you. NEVER NEVER NEVER go down on a guy who isn't willing to do you FIRST. I hope cN'S brother has shown you a good time sexually. I'm happy to read that you are not having the problems that I am.

Teediva said...

arghhhh i know that powerful feeling from giving a guy head and watching him lose control right under ur nose(lol). u know guys usually try to keep it all in (well mine does) so it's really thrilling when the only moaning sounds in the room are coming from him for a change.

i popped mine at 21yrs 5 months, isnt it fun to now enjoy all u've been missing? lol.

head tip: lick him like u're enjoying it, like he's some delicious lollipop! as long as u're enjoying it, he is.also try putting a minty sweet in ur mouth first!

and it must feel really weid knowing that his sis will read it. ewwwww...

Confused Naija Girl said...

hmm so you are actually blogging again!
For real !
Anyway I didnt read any of the shit you wrote immediately I saw YOB I stopped reading
Infact No comment

geisha said...

i'm so not doing this one - it might taint my virginial image! ;)

Naija Vixen said...

Roflmao!!! CNG still saw this post, hee hee!!! Fcbk is the very ish i tell you! Blow jobs...lol,it can be very empowering seeing dude writhing and under your control...but a bit demeaning too,being on your knees and all...but if he's willing to reciprocate,hey!
I will email you the songs sharply now, Wande Cole (d'Banj's new signing---he sang chorus in Booty) is talented...!!!

...toyintomato said...

...did you say blow***..haha,
personally i think it should be reserved for when
1: you have done something terribly wrong and want to make amends..haha
2: you want to manifest the ultimate power we females have over men.
i try not to do it to often..(shhh)its the secret code for ways girls can control guys..hahaha

glad to see you enjoyed it.